Tvarkaraštis

Tvarkaraštis

DataVaržybosLaikas/Rezultatai
2018-10-05 18:00:342018-10-05 Kauno „Žalgiris-2“ - Vilniaus „Perlas“69 - 94
2018-10-06 16:00:032018-10-06 Klaipėdos „Neptūnas - Akvaservis“ - Vilniaus „Perlas“79 - 62
2018-10-12 18:00:392018-10-12 Mažeikių „Ereliai“ - Vilniaus „Perlas“76 - 84
2018-10-13 16:00:592018-10-13 Vilniaus „Perlas“ - Tauragės krepšinio klubas82 - 68
2018-10-19 18:00:412018-10-19 Vilniaus „Perlas“ - Telšių „Telšiai“78 - 72
2018-10-20 16:00:342018-10-20 Jonavos „Sintek-Jonava“ - Vilniaus „Perlas“85 - 82
2018-10-24 17:00:142018-10-24 Vilniaus „Perlas“ - Šakių „Vytis“99 - 106
2018-10-27 16:00:062018-10-27 Marijampolės „Sūduva - Mantinga“ - Vilniaus „Perlas“88 - 85
2018-11-02 18:00:002018-11-02 Kauno KTU - Vilniaus „Perlas“61 - 81
2018-11-03 15:00:552018-11-03 Vilniaus „Perlas“ - Gargždų SC80 - 74
2018-11-09 18:00:342018-11-09 Vilniaus „Perlas“ - Palangos „Kuršiai“77 - 86
2018-11-10 16:00:222018-11-10 Vilniaus „Perlas“ - Minsko „Tsmoki-Minsk-2“68 - 73
2018-11-16 18:00:132018-11-16 Joniškio „Delikatesas“ - Vilniaus „Perlas“75 - 74
2018-11-17 16:00:332018-11-17 Vilniaus „Perlas“ - Molėtų „Ežerūnas“84 - 85
2018-11-23 18:00:492018-11-23 Šilutės „Šilutė“ - Vilniaus „Perlas“81 - 85
2018-11-24 16:00:222018-11-24 Vilniaus „Perlas“ - Šilutės „Šilutė“99 - 96
2018-11-30 18:00:322018-11-30 Vilniaus „Perlas“ – Kauno „Žalgiris-2“89 - 87
2018-12-01 15:00:262018-12-01 Vilniaus „Perlas“ – Klaipėdos „Neptūnas – Akvaservis“87 - 91
2018-12-07 18:00:422018-12-07 Vilniaus „Perlas“ – Mažeikių „Ereliai“88 - 83
2018-12-08 16:00:502018-12-08 Tauragės krepšinio klubas - Vilniaus „Perlas“101 - 95
2018-12-14 18:00:462018-12-14 Vilniaus „Perlas“ – Kauno KTU71 - 57
2018-12-15 16:00:472018-12-15 Gargždų SC - Vilniaus „Perlas“86 - 78
2018-12-21 18:00:012018-12-21 Telšių „Telšiai“ - Vilniaus „Perlas“ 18:00:0118:00
2018-12-22 16:00:052018-12-22 Vilniaus „Perlas“ – Jonavos „Sintek-Jonava“ 16:00:0516:00
2019-01-04 18:00:582019-01-04 Palangos „Kuršiai“ - Vilniaus „Perlas“ 18:00:5818:00
2019-01-05 16:00:572019-01-05 Vilniaus „Perlas“ – Minsko „Tsmoki-Minsk-2“ 16:00:5716:00
2019-01-11 18:00:032019-01-11 Vilniaus „Perlas“ – Joniškio „Delikatesas“ 18:00:0318:00
2019-01-12 16:00:262019-01-12 Molėtų „Ežerūnas“ – Vilniaus „Perlas“ 16:00:2616:00
2019-01-18 18:00:182019-01-18 Šakių „Vytis“ – Vilniaus „Perlas“ 18:00:1818:00
2019-01-19 15:00:572019-01-19 Vilniaus „Perlas“ – Marijampolės „Sūduva-Mantinga“ 15:00:5715:00